Annual Reports

Annual Reports
SR-No Title Downloads / Link
1 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2017-2018.
2 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2016-2017.
3 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2015-2016.
4 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2014-2015.
5 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2013-2014
6 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2012-2013.
7 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2011-2012.
8 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2010-2011.
9 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2009-2010.
10 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2008-2009.
11 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2007-2008.
12 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2006-2007.
13 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2005-2006.
14 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2004-2005.
15 Annual Report Ministry of Home Affairs 2003-2004.